Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线

at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线 · $18.99

The Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线 contains 30g protein, 52g carbs, and 21g fat for approximately 515 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
515calCalories
30gProtein
52gCarbs
21gFat

Tender beef and rice noodles in a savory broth.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线?
The Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线 has approximately 515 calories.
How much protein is in the Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线?
The Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线 contains 30g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线?
The Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线 contains 52g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线?
The Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线 contains 21g of fat.
Is the Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 good for macro tracking?
The Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线 has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Beef Stew Rice Noodles 老广牛腩米线 and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Meow Rice Noodle 妙僖米线 and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy