Habra Nayyeh

at Mona's kitchen L.A. · $18.00

The Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A. contains 28g protein, 4g carbs, and 17g fat for approximately 281 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
281calCalories
28gProtein
4gCarbs
17gFat

Lebanese raw minced meat and mixed with spices.

Dairy-freeGluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A.?
The Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A. has approximately 281 calories.
How much protein is in the Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A.?
The Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A. contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A.?
The Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A. contains 4g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A.?
The Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A. contains 17g of fat.
Is the Habra Nayyeh good for macro tracking?
The Habra Nayyeh at Mona's kitchen L.A. has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Habra Nayyeh and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Mona's kitchen L.A. and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy