Chicken Taco

at Monster Burger No. 2 · $3.70

The Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2 contains 14g protein, 19g carbs, and 13g fat for approximately 251 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
251calCalories
14gProtein
19gCarbs
13gFat

Lettuce, onion, cilantro, cheese & red salsa.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2?
The Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2 has approximately 251 calories.
How much protein is in the Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2?
The Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2 contains 14g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2?
The Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2 contains 19g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2?
The Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2 contains 13g of fat.
Is the Chicken Taco good for macro tracking?
The Chicken Taco at Monster Burger No. 2 has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Chicken Taco and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Monster Burger No. 2 and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy