10 Wings

at Mr Fries Man · $24.05

The 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man contains 64g protein, 60g carbs, and 83g fat for approximately 1247 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
1247calCalories
64gProtein
60gCarbs
83gFat

Tender and juicy chicken wings, perfect for snacking.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man?
The 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man has approximately 1247 calories.
How much protein is in the 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man?
The 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man contains 64g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man?
The 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man contains 60g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man?
The 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man contains 83g of fat.
Is the 10 Wings good for macro tracking?
The 10 Wings at Mr Fries Man has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 10 Wings and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Mr Fries Man and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy