Build Your Own (Jr Size)

at Mr Fries Man · $4.77

The Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man contains 4g protein, 35g carbs, and 16g fat for approximately 295 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Approximate
295calCalories
4gProtein
35gCarbs
16gFat

Create your own junior-sized meal with your choice of ingredients.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man?
The Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man has approximately 295 calories.
How much protein is in the Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man?
The Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man contains 4g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man?
The Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man contains 35g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man?
The Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man contains 16g of fat.
Is the Build Your Own (Jr Size) good for macro tracking?
The Build Your Own (Jr Size) at Mr Fries Man has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Build Your Own (Jr Size) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Mr Fries Man and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy