Easter Tres Leches Cake

at My Panecito · $56.29

The Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito contains 38g protein, 432g carbs, and 208g fat for approximately 3752 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
3752calCalories
38gProtein
432gCarbs
208gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito?
The Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito has approximately 3752 calories.
How much protein is in the Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito?
The Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito?
The Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito contains 432g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito?
The Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito contains 208g of fat.
Is the Easter Tres Leches Cake good for macro tracking?
The Easter Tres Leches Cake at My Panecito has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Easter Tres Leches Cake and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at My Panecito and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy