Restaurant · Independent · 9 items on the menu

Naughty Cookie

Address
CuisineRestaurant
Avg macros1176 kcal · 12g protein

The full menu

№ 01

Naughty Never Tasted so Nice Gift Box (12 pack)

12-cookie gift box, ideal for sharing or gifting.

3820Cal
36Pro g
428Carb g
218Fat g
№ 02

Naughty Cookie Collage Box

Introducing the Naughty Cookie Collage Box – a newfound obsession for both first-time indulgers and devoted fans alike! This irresistible box is your all-in-one solution for every occasion, leaving you with no reason to resist its flavors. An extraordinary cookie lineup that includes our "not so classic" Chocolate Chip, our world-famous Ooey Gooey S'mores, the indulgent Double Chocolate Chip, the celebratory Confetti, the nutty Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, and the cozy Hot Cocoa cookies.

1910Cal
18Pro g
214Carb g
109Fat g
№ 03

Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookies

Peanut butter cookies studded with chocolate chips for a nutty, chocolatey treat.

667Cal
10Pro g
69Carb g
39Fat g
№ 04

Bonfire Bites Box

A curated mix of bite-size cookies packed in a giftable, shareable box.

955Cal
9Pro g
107Carb g
55Fat g
№ 05

Double Chocolate Chip Cookies

Chocolate cookies with a cocoa base packed with chocolate chips.

655Cal
7Pro g
69Carb g
39Fat g
№ 06

Hot Cocoa Cookies

Cocoa-rich chocolate cookie inspired by a classic cup of hot cocoa.

623Cal
7Pro g
67Carb g
36Fat g
№ 07

Chocolate Chip Cookies

Classic cookies studded with chocolate chips.

637Cal
6Pro g
71Carb g
36Fat g
№ 08

Confetti Cookies

Classic cookies loaded with colorful sprinkles for a fun, festive treat.

645Cal
6Pro g
73Carb g
36Fat g
№ 09

Ooey Gooey S'mores Cookies

Thick, gooey-centered cookie inspired by the campfire classic, with indulgent, melty pockets in every bite.

669Cal
6Pro g
73Carb g
39Fat g

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the macros at Naughty Cookie?
Naughty Cookie has 9 menu items with full macro data including protein, carbs, fat, and calories for each dish. Browse the full menu above to find items that fit your nutrition targets.
Does Naughty Cookie have high-protein options?
Yes — use the Fitsy app to filter Naughty Cookie's menu by your protein target. You can set your daily macro goals and Fitsy will rank every dish by how well it matches.
Is Naughty Cookie good for macro tracking?
Naughty Cookie is macro-friendly with detailed nutrition data for its entire menu. Join the Fitsy waitlist to get personalized meal recommendations based on your specific protein, carb, and fat targets when the app launches.

Find meals at Naughty Cookie that fit your macros

Set your protein, carb, and fat targets. Fitsy ranks every dish.

Join the waitlist