BONE-IN WINGS

at NORMS · $10.30

The BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS contains 38g protein, 38g carbs, and 59g fat for approximately 830 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
830calCalories
38gProtein
38gCarbs
59gFat

Fried crispy to order. Tossed with your favorite flavorand served with carrot sticks and your choice of Ranchor Blue Cheese dressing for dipping.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS?
The BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS has approximately 830 calories.
How much protein is in the BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS?
The BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS?
The BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS contains 38g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS?
The BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS contains 59g of fat.
Is the BONE-IN WINGS good for macro tracking?
The BONE-IN WINGS at NORMS has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the BONE-IN WINGS and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at NORMS and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy