LINK SAUSAGE (4)

at NORMS · $4.87

The LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS contains 12g protein, 1g carbs, and 14g fat for approximately 181 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
181calCalories
12gProtein
1gCarbs
14gFat
Gluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS?
The LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS has approximately 181 calories.
How much protein is in the LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS?
The LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS contains 12g of protein.
How many carbs are in the LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS?
The LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS contains 1g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS?
The LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS contains 14g of fat.
Is the LINK SAUSAGE (4) good for macro tracking?
The LINK SAUSAGE (4) at NORMS has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the LINK SAUSAGE (4) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at NORMS and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy