MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA

at NORMS · $18.43

The MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS contains 54g protein, 67g carbs, and 34g fat for approximately 788 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
788calCalories
54gProtein
67gCarbs
34gFat

Spaghetti tossed with a Tomato Basil Sauce with fresh Tomatoes, Olives, Capers, Zucchini Squash & Feta Cheese.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS?
The MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS has approximately 788 calories.
How much protein is in the MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS?
The MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS contains 54g of protein.
How many carbs are in the MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS?
The MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS contains 67g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS?
The MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS contains 34g of fat.
Is the MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA good for macro tracking?
The MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA at NORMS has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the MEDITERRANEAN PRIMAVERA and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at NORMS and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy