Iced Coffee

at Olia Restaurant

The Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant contains 12g protein, 17g carbs, and 10g fat for approximately 211 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
211calCalories
12gProtein
17gCarbs
10gFat

Espresso shots topped with cold water produce a light layer of crema, then served over ice.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant?
The Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant has approximately 211 calories.
How much protein is in the Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant?
The Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant contains 12g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant?
The Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant contains 17g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant?
The Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant contains 10g of fat.
Is the Iced Coffee good for macro tracking?
The Iced Coffee at Olia Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Iced Coffee and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Olia Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy