Vegetable Pakora

at Orchid Kitchen · $14.49

The Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen contains 7g protein, 30g carbs, and 20g fat for approximately 324 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
324calCalories
7gProtein
30gCarbs
20gFat

Crispy vegetable pakoras made from a blend of mixed vegetables, delicately spiced and fried to perfection. A delightful combination of textures and flavors in every bite.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen?
The Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen has approximately 324 calories.
How much protein is in the Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen?
The Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen contains 7g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen?
The Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen?
The Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen contains 20g of fat.
Is the Vegetable Pakora good for macro tracking?
The Vegetable Pakora at Orchid Kitchen has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Vegetable Pakora and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Orchid Kitchen and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy