DIRTY POTATO CHIPS

at Orleans and York Deli DTLA · $3.00

The DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA contains 8g protein, 56g carbs, and 21g fat for approximately 444 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
444calCalories
8gProtein
56gCarbs
21gFat

Crunchy snack to accompany your meal.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA?
The DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA has approximately 444 calories.
How much protein is in the DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA?
The DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA contains 8g of protein.
How many carbs are in the DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA?
The DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA contains 56g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA?
The DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA contains 21g of fat.
Is the DIRTY POTATO CHIPS good for macro tracking?
The DIRTY POTATO CHIPS at Orleans and York Deli DTLA has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the DIRTY POTATO CHIPS and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Orleans and York Deli DTLA and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy