White Wine, Bottle

at Outback Steakhouse

The White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse contains 0g protein, 19g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 650 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
650calCalories
0gProtein
19gCarbs
0gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse?
The White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse has approximately 650 calories.
How much protein is in the White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse?
The White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse?
The White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse contains 19g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse?
The White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse contains 0g of fat.
Is the White Wine, Bottle good for macro tracking?
The White Wine, Bottle at Outback Steakhouse has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the White Wine, Bottle and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Outback Steakhouse and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy