Crab Wontons

at P.F. Chang's · $17.99

The Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's contains 16g protein, 26g carbs, and 21g fat for approximately 355 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
355calCalories
16gProtein
26gCarbs
21gFat

Creamy crab filling, bell pepper, green onion, spicy plum sauce

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's?
The Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's has approximately 355 calories.
How much protein is in the Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's?
The Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's contains 16g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's?
The Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's contains 26g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's?
The Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's contains 21g of fat.
Is the Crab Wontons good for macro tracking?
The Crab Wontons at P.F. Chang's has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Crab Wontons and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at P.F. Chang's and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy