Pan con Chicharron

at Pablitos Tacos · $21.49

The Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos contains 28g protein, 35g carbs, and 44g fat for approximately 648 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
648calCalories
28gProtein
35gCarbs
44gFat

Fried sweet potato, salsa criolla, crema de rocoto and pork belly

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos?
The Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos has approximately 648 calories.
How much protein is in the Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos?
The Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos?
The Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos contains 35g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos?
The Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos contains 44g of fat.
Is the Pan con Chicharron good for macro tracking?
The Pan con Chicharron at Pablitos Tacos has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pan con Chicharron and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Pablitos Tacos and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy