Chicken Paillard

at Paloma Venice · $24.00

The Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice contains 42g protein, 2g carbs, and 16g fat for approximately 317 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
317calCalories
42gProtein
2gCarbs
16gFat

Ingredients: chicken breast, micro cilantro, cherry tomatoes, espelette Chicken breast: salt, pepper, lemon vinaigretteModifications: No salt, No dressing, No microgreens, No cherry tomatoes, no espelette Allergens: Citrus, Nightshade (cbo)

Gluten-freeKeto

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice?
The Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice has approximately 317 calories.
How much protein is in the Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice?
The Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice contains 42g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice?
The Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice contains 2g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice?
The Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice contains 16g of fat.
Is the Chicken Paillard good for macro tracking?
The Chicken Paillard at Paloma Venice has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Chicken Paillard and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Paloma Venice and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy