Four Seasons

at PanPan Wok · $16.99

The Four Seasons at PanPan Wok contains 52g protein, 65g carbs, and 29g fat for approximately 725 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
725calCalories
52gProtein
65gCarbs
29gFat

Shrimp, chicken, beef and roast pork Served with steamed rice, fried rice or chow mein.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Four Seasons at PanPan Wok?
The Four Seasons at PanPan Wok has approximately 725 calories.
How much protein is in the Four Seasons at PanPan Wok?
The Four Seasons at PanPan Wok contains 52g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Four Seasons at PanPan Wok?
The Four Seasons at PanPan Wok contains 65g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Four Seasons at PanPan Wok?
The Four Seasons at PanPan Wok contains 29g of fat.
Is the Four Seasons good for macro tracking?
The Four Seasons at PanPan Wok has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Four Seasons and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at PanPan Wok and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy