Large Thin Crust Meatlovers

at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, ) · $20.99

The Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, ) contains 100g protein, 335g carbs, and 111g fat for approximately 2734 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
2734calCalories
100gProtein
335gCarbs
111gFat

Pepperoni, Ham, Sausage, Beef and Bacon

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, )?
The Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, ) has approximately 2734 calories.
How much protein is in the Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, )?
The Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, ) contains 100g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, )?
The Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, ) contains 335g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, )?
The Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, ) contains 111g of fat.
Is the Large Thin Crust Meatlovers good for macro tracking?
The Large Thin Crust Meatlovers at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, ) has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Large Thin Crust Meatlovers and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Piara pizza(3020 S Figueroa St, ) and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy