Coca-Cola, Can

at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena · $4.55

The Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena contains 0g protein, 42g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 168 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
168calCalories
0gProtein
42gCarbs
0gFat

Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love

VeganVegetarianGluten-freeDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena?
The Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena has approximately 168 calories.
How much protein is in the Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena?
The Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena?
The Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena contains 42g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena?
The Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena contains 0g of fat.
Is the Coca-Cola, Can good for macro tracking?
The Coca-Cola, Can at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Coca-Cola, Can and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Piccadilly Grace South Pasadena and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy