11" Two-Topping PieRise®

at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion · $16.50

The 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion contains 48g protein, 162g carbs, and 65g fat for approximately 1425 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
1425calCalories
48gProtein
162gCarbs
65gFat

Customize your pizza with up to two toppings.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion?
The 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion has approximately 1425 calories.
How much protein is in the 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion?
The 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion contains 48g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion?
The 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion contains 162g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion?
The 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion contains 65g of fat.
Is the 11" Two-Topping PieRise® good for macro tracking?
The 11" Two-Topping PieRise® at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 11" Two-Topping PieRise® and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Pieology Pizzeria- Carson / Southbay Pavilion and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy