Bacon & Cheese Omelet

at Piggie's Restaurants · $16.79

The Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants contains 28g protein, 58g carbs, and 55g fat for approximately 837 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
837calCalories
28gProtein
58gCarbs
55gFat

Crispy bacon, eggs, and hot, melted American cheese. Comes with fresh hashbrowns and toast.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants?
The Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants has approximately 837 calories.
How much protein is in the Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants?
The Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants?
The Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants contains 58g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants?
The Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants contains 55g of fat.
Is the Bacon & Cheese Omelet good for macro tracking?
The Bacon & Cheese Omelet at Piggie's Restaurants has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Bacon & Cheese Omelet and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Piggie's Restaurants and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy