Beef Shawarma Laffa

at Pita Pockets · $29.39

The Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets contains 32g protein, 43g carbs, and 34g fat for approximately 605 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
605calCalories
32gProtein
43gCarbs
34gFat

Spiced beef shawarma rolled in soft laffa with fresh veggies and house sauces.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets?
The Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets has approximately 605 calories.
How much protein is in the Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets?
The Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets contains 32g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets?
The Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets contains 43g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets?
The Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets contains 34g of fat.
Is the Beef Shawarma Laffa good for macro tracking?
The Beef Shawarma Laffa at Pita Pockets has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Beef Shawarma Laffa and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Pita Pockets and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy