12 Mix & Match Wings Combo

at Popeyes · $17.29

The 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes contains 72g protein, 127g carbs, and 101g fat for approximately 1710 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
1710calCalories
72gProtein
127gCarbs
101gFat

Indulge in 12 crispy wings with up to 2 flavors, a regular side, drink, and 2 dipping sauces. Choose bone-in or boneless or mix the two! Double the deliciousness!

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes?
The 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes has approximately 1710 calories.
How much protein is in the 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes?
The 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes contains 72g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes?
The 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes contains 127g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes?
The 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes contains 101g of fat.
Is the 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo good for macro tracking?
The 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo at Popeyes has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 12 Mix & Match Wings Combo and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Popeyes and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy