Caesar Salad

at Red Lobster

The Caesar Salad at Red Lobster contains 11g protein, 14g carbs, and 30g fat for approximately 360 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
360calCalories
11gProtein
14gCarbs
30gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Caesar Salad at Red Lobster?
The Caesar Salad at Red Lobster has approximately 360 calories.
How much protein is in the Caesar Salad at Red Lobster?
The Caesar Salad at Red Lobster contains 11g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Caesar Salad at Red Lobster?
The Caesar Salad at Red Lobster contains 14g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Caesar Salad at Red Lobster?
The Caesar Salad at Red Lobster contains 30g of fat.
Is the Caesar Salad good for macro tracking?
The Caesar Salad at Red Lobster has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Caesar Salad and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Red Lobster and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy