Large Caesar Salad

at Rib Ranch BBQ · $18.48

The Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ contains 12g protein, 24g carbs, and 21g fat for approximately 330 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
330calCalories
12gProtein
24gCarbs
21gFat

traditional caesar salad topped with croutons, parmesan cheese and caesar dressing

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ?
The Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ has approximately 330 calories.
How much protein is in the Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ?
The Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ contains 12g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ?
The Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ contains 24g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ?
The Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ contains 21g of fat.
Is the Large Caesar Salad good for macro tracking?
The Large Caesar Salad at Rib Ranch BBQ has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Large Caesar Salad and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Rib Ranch BBQ and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy