Pulled Pork Sandwich

at Rib Ranch BBQ · $19.80

The Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ contains 28g protein, 48g carbs, and 29g fat for approximately 559 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
559calCalories
28gProtein
48gCarbs
29gFat

marinated in a blend of seasonings and apples, slowly cooked and topped with a pile of creamy cole slaw

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ?
The Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ has approximately 559 calories.
How much protein is in the Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ?
The Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ?
The Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ contains 48g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ?
The Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ contains 29g of fat.
Is the Pulled Pork Sandwich good for macro tracking?
The Pulled Pork Sandwich at Rib Ranch BBQ has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pulled Pork Sandwich and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Rib Ranch BBQ and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy