Fresh Lemoade

at Rosie Thai Kitchen · $4.00

The Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen contains 0g protein, 27g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 108 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
108calCalories
0gProtein
27gCarbs
0gFat

Refreshing homemade lemonade, made with freshly squeezed lemons and a touch of sweetness for the perfect balance of tart and sweet.

VeganVegetarianGluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen?
The Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen has approximately 108 calories.
How much protein is in the Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen?
The Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen?
The Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen contains 27g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen?
The Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen contains 0g of fat.
Is the Fresh Lemoade good for macro tracking?
The Fresh Lemoade at Rosie Thai Kitchen has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Fresh Lemoade and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Rosie Thai Kitchen and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy