Pasta Fagioli Soup

at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen

The Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen contains 16g protein, 45g carbs, and 3g fat for approximately 269 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
269calCalories
16gProtein
45gCarbs
3gFat

Traditional White Bean & Potato Soup - All soups are vegan based, Dairy free, Cream free, Pork product free

VeganDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen?
The Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen has approximately 269 calories.
How much protein is in the Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen?
The Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen contains 16g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen?
The Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen?
The Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen contains 3g of fat.
Is the Pasta Fagioli Soup good for macro tracking?
The Pasta Fagioli Soup at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pasta Fagioli Soup and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Rosti Tuscan Italian Kitchen and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy