Chicken Soup

at Shawarma King · $10.40

The Chicken Soup at Shawarma King contains 18g protein, 30g carbs, and 13g fat for approximately 310 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
310calCalories
18gProtein
30gCarbs
13gFat

All of our soups are made from scratch daily We make our own starters, nothing from a package.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Chicken Soup at Shawarma King?
The Chicken Soup at Shawarma King has approximately 310 calories.
How much protein is in the Chicken Soup at Shawarma King?
The Chicken Soup at Shawarma King contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Chicken Soup at Shawarma King?
The Chicken Soup at Shawarma King contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Chicken Soup at Shawarma King?
The Chicken Soup at Shawarma King contains 13g of fat.
Is the Chicken Soup good for macro tracking?
The Chicken Soup at Shawarma King has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Chicken Soup and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Shawarma King and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy