Clam Chowder

at Sizzler · $5.39

The Clam Chowder at Sizzler contains 12g protein, 19g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 336 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
336calCalories
12gProtein
19gCarbs
23gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Clam Chowder at Sizzler?
The Clam Chowder at Sizzler has approximately 336 calories.
How much protein is in the Clam Chowder at Sizzler?
The Clam Chowder at Sizzler contains 12g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Clam Chowder at Sizzler?
The Clam Chowder at Sizzler contains 19g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Clam Chowder at Sizzler?
The Clam Chowder at Sizzler contains 23g of fat.
Is the Clam Chowder good for macro tracking?
The Clam Chowder at Sizzler has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Clam Chowder and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Sizzler and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy