Classic Steak Trio

at Sizzler · $26.39

The Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler contains 95g protein, 49g carbs, and 62g fat for approximately 1136 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
1136calCalories
95gProtein
49gCarbs
62gFat

Get it all! 6oz tri-tip sirloin, Malibu Chicken & jumbo crispy shrimp with a choice of side.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler?
The Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler has approximately 1136 calories.
How much protein is in the Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler?
The Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler contains 95g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler?
The Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler contains 49g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler?
The Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler contains 62g of fat.
Is the Classic Steak Trio good for macro tracking?
The Classic Steak Trio at Sizzler has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Classic Steak Trio and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Sizzler and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy