Chicken Strips

at Star Crab · $13.95

The Chicken Strips at Star Crab contains 36g protein, 15g carbs, and 20g fat for approximately 380 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
380calCalories
36gProtein
15gCarbs
20gFat

Tender and juicy strips of chicken.

Dairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Chicken Strips at Star Crab?
The Chicken Strips at Star Crab has approximately 380 calories.
How much protein is in the Chicken Strips at Star Crab?
The Chicken Strips at Star Crab contains 36g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Chicken Strips at Star Crab?
The Chicken Strips at Star Crab contains 15g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Chicken Strips at Star Crab?
The Chicken Strips at Star Crab contains 20g of fat.
Is the Chicken Strips good for macro tracking?
The Chicken Strips at Star Crab has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Chicken Strips and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Star Crab and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy