Boba Milk Tea

at Sunmerry Bakery · $6.90

The Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery contains 5g protein, 24g carbs, and 14g fat for approximately 244 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
244calCalories
5gProtein
24gCarbs
14gFat

Creamy tea infused with milk and boba.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery?
The Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery has approximately 244 calories.
How much protein is in the Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery?
The Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery contains 5g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery?
The Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery contains 24g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery?
The Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery contains 14g of fat.
Is the Boba Milk Tea good for macro tracking?
The Boba Milk Tea at Sunmerry Bakery has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Boba Milk Tea and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Sunmerry Bakery and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy