Soy Paper

at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks) · $1.00

The Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks) contains 1g protein, 6g carbs, and 0g fat for approximately 30 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
30calCalories
1gProtein
6gCarbs
0gFat

Sushi roll wrapped in soy paper.

VeganVegetarianDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks)?
The Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks) has approximately 30 calories.
How much protein is in the Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks)?
The Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks) contains 1g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks)?
The Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks) contains 6g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks)?
The Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks) contains 0g of fat.
Is the Soy Paper good for macro tracking?
The Soy Paper at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks) has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Soy Paper and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Sushi Aria(Sherman Oaks) and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy