Crunchwrap Supreme

at Taco Bell · $7.79

The Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell contains 19g protein, 52g carbs, and 35g fat for approximately 599 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
599calCalories
19gProtein
52gCarbs
35gFat

(Cal.: 520-540)

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell?
The Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell has approximately 599 calories.
How much protein is in the Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell?
The Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell contains 19g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell?
The Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell contains 52g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell?
The Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell contains 35g of fat.
Is the Crunchwrap Supreme good for macro tracking?
The Crunchwrap Supreme at Taco Bell has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Crunchwrap Supreme and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Taco Bell and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy