Kid Burger Sliders

at Tapizon · $11.00

The Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon contains 20g protein, 45g carbs, and 26g fat for approximately 495 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
495calCalories
20gProtein
45gCarbs
26gFat

Charbroiled beef, Tapizôn cheese bread buns served with French fries

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon?
The Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon has approximately 495 calories.
How much protein is in the Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon?
The Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon contains 20g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon?
The Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon?
The Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon contains 26g of fat.
Is the Kid Burger Sliders good for macro tracking?
The Kid Burger Sliders at Tapizon has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Kid Burger Sliders and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Tapizon and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy