Paella Kit Gourmet

at Teleferic Barcelona · $74.00

The Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona contains 24g protein, 138g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 977 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
977calCalories
24gProtein
138gCarbs
36gFat

Learn how to cook a delicious paella for 4 people with our Gourmet kit. Let us do the prep and ingredient sourcing work, follow a few easy steps and master your Spanish Paella. Just add the protein you want and voilá!

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona?
The Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona has approximately 977 calories.
How much protein is in the Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona?
The Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona contains 24g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona?
The Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona contains 138g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona?
The Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona contains 36g of fat.
Is the Paella Kit Gourmet good for macro tracking?
The Paella Kit Gourmet at Teleferic Barcelona has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Paella Kit Gourmet and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Teleferic Barcelona and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy