Just Scrambled Eggs

at The Daily Egg · $10.19

The Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg contains 18g protein, 2g carbs, and 27g fat for approximately 326 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
326calCalories
18gProtein
2gCarbs
27gFat

Three eggs are gently scrambled to a creamy finish that showcases their natural, comforting flavor.

Gluten-freeKeto

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg?
The Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg has approximately 326 calories.
How much protein is in the Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg?
The Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg?
The Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg contains 2g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg?
The Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg contains 27g of fat.
Is the Just Scrambled Eggs good for macro tracking?
The Just Scrambled Eggs at The Daily Egg has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Just Scrambled Eggs and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at The Daily Egg and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy