Sun Dried Tomato

at The Nickel Mine · $2.00

The Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine contains 1g protein, 6g carbs, and 1g fat for approximately 42 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
42calCalories
1gProtein
6gCarbs
1gFat

Dried tomatoes with intense flavor.

Vegan

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine?
The Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine has approximately 42 calories.
How much protein is in the Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine?
The Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine contains 1g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine?
The Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine contains 6g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine?
The Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine contains 1g of fat.
Is the Sun Dried Tomato good for macro tracking?
The Sun Dried Tomato at The Nickel Mine has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Sun Dried Tomato and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at The Nickel Mine and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy