Stand Chips

at The Stand

The Stand Chips at The Stand contains 2g protein, 28g carbs, and 13g fat for approximately 237 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
237calCalories
2gProtein
28gCarbs
13gFat

REG (210 cal)/LRG (340 cal)

Vegan

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Stand Chips at The Stand?
The Stand Chips at The Stand has approximately 237 calories.
How much protein is in the Stand Chips at The Stand?
The Stand Chips at The Stand contains 2g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Stand Chips at The Stand?
The Stand Chips at The Stand contains 28g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Stand Chips at The Stand?
The Stand Chips at The Stand contains 13g of fat.
Is the Stand Chips good for macro tracking?
The Stand Chips at The Stand has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Stand Chips and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at The Stand and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy