Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito

at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara · $20.21

The Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara contains 38g protein, 63g carbs, and 47g fat for approximately 824 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
824calCalories
38gProtein
63gCarbs
47gFat

Large Flour Tortilla Filled with Meat of Your Choice of Meat, Refried Beans, Cilantro & Onions, Topped with melted Monterrey Cheese & Our In-House Secret Ahogada Sauces. Choose Your Spiciness Level!

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara?
The Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara has approximately 824 calories.
How much protein is in the Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara?
The Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara?
The Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara contains 63g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara?
The Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara contains 47g of fat.
Is the Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito good for macro tracking?
The Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Burrito Ahogado / Wet Burrito and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy