Combo, Tacos Dorados

at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara · $17.52

The Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara contains 18g protein, 84g carbs, and 62g fat for approximately 971 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
971calCalories
18gProtein
84gCarbs
62gFat

1 Order of Tacos Dorados (4) Potato, Beans & Requeson 1 Side of Rice & Beans 1 Can Soda

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara?
The Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara has approximately 971 calories.
How much protein is in the Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara?
The Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara?
The Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara contains 84g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara?
The Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara contains 62g of fat.
Is the Combo, Tacos Dorados good for macro tracking?
The Combo, Tacos Dorados at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Combo, Tacos Dorados and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Tortas Ahogadas Guadalajara and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy