Korean Fire Noodles

at Twenty Pho Hour LA · $21.45

The Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA contains 26g protein, 60g carbs, and 26g fat for approximately 580 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
580calCalories
26gProtein
60gCarbs
26gFat

*Spice level is comparable to thai red chilli peppers* **warning: no refunds or exchanges on this dish** choice of udon or ramen noodles choice of protein, corn, scallions, choice of egg !allergies! Contains soy, wheat, egg, fish

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA?
The Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA has approximately 580 calories.
How much protein is in the Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA?
The Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA contains 26g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA?
The Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA contains 60g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA?
The Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA contains 26g of fat.
Is the Korean Fire Noodles good for macro tracking?
The Korean Fire Noodles at Twenty Pho Hour LA has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Korean Fire Noodles and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Twenty Pho Hour LA and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy