Double Thick Malt

at Twohey's Restaurant · $10.95

The Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant contains 10g protein, 63g carbs, and 35g fat for approximately 606 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
606calCalories
10gProtein
63gCarbs
35gFat

Served from a shake can! Choice of ice cream, fresh whipped cream, cherry

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant?
The Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant has approximately 606 calories.
How much protein is in the Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant?
The Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant contains 10g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant?
The Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant contains 63g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant?
The Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant contains 35g of fat.
Is the Double Thick Malt good for macro tracking?
The Double Thick Malt at Twohey's Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Double Thick Malt and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Twohey's Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy