Assorted Dessert

at Ucrave Cafe and Grill · $9.75

The Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill contains 6g protein, 35g carbs, and 12g fat for approximately 268 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Approximate
268calCalories
6gProtein
35gCarbs
12gFat

A selection of desserts to satisfy your sweet tooth.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill?
The Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill has approximately 268 calories.
How much protein is in the Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill?
The Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill contains 6g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill?
The Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill contains 35g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill?
The Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill contains 12g of fat.
Is the Assorted Dessert good for macro tracking?
The Assorted Dessert at Ucrave Cafe and Grill has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Assorted Dessert and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Ucrave Cafe and Grill and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy