Unico Bolognese

at Unico Tokyo Pasta · $22.00

The Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta contains 38g protein, 52g carbs, and 47g fat for approximately 781 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
781calCalories
38gProtein
52gCarbs
47gFat

Umami Boosted Original Bolognese: Unico wagyu and pancetta bolognese

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta?
The Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta has approximately 781 calories.
How much protein is in the Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta?
The Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta?
The Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta contains 52g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta?
The Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta contains 47g of fat.
Is the Unico Bolognese good for macro tracking?
The Unico Bolognese at Unico Tokyo Pasta has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Unico Bolognese and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Unico Tokyo Pasta and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy