OG Dog Meal

at Urban Skillet · $28.75

The OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet contains 48g protein, 102g carbs, and 83g fat for approximately 1347 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
1347calCalories
48gProtein
102gCarbs
83gFat

All beef dog, caramelized onions, american cheese, ketchup, mayo, mustard Includes fries and a regular drink.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet ?
The OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet has approximately 1347 calories.
How much protein is in the OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet ?
The OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet contains 48g of protein.
How many carbs are in the OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet ?
The OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet contains 102g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet ?
The OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet contains 83g of fat.
Is the OG Dog Meal good for macro tracking?
The OG Dog Meal at Urban Skillet has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the OG Dog Meal and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Urban Skillet and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy