Vegan Panang Curry

at Vegan in Samui · $16.99

The Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui contains 10g protein, 28g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 363 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
363calCalories
10gProtein
28gCarbs
23gFat

Southern region red curry with coconut milk with your choice of tofu or vegetables.

VeganVegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui?
The Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui has approximately 363 calories.
How much protein is in the Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui?
The Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui contains 10g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui?
The Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui contains 28g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui?
The Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui contains 23g of fat.
Is the Vegan Panang Curry good for macro tracking?
The Vegan Panang Curry at Vegan in Samui has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Vegan Panang Curry and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Vegan in Samui and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy