Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad

at Vegan Thai Kitchen · $17.00

The Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen contains 10g protein, 30g carbs, and 13g fat for approximately 278 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
278calCalories
10gProtein
30gCarbs
13gFat

Glass noodle mixed with tofu, red onion, scallions, cilantro, and spicy lime dressing.

VeganVegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen?
The Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen has approximately 278 calories.
How much protein is in the Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen?
The Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen contains 10g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen?
The Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen?
The Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen contains 13g of fat.
Is the Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad good for macro tracking?
The Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad at Vegan Thai Kitchen has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Spicy Yum Woon Sen Salad and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Vegan Thai Kitchen and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy